Portulaca 'Sunnybank Mix'

Sunnybank is a mix of double-flowered Portulaca grandiflora varieties in white, cream, yellow, orange, red, pink, purple and variegated flower colours. Drought-tolerant. Approximately 1000 seeds per packet.
Portulaca 'Sunnybank Mix'
Portulaca 'Sunnybank Mix'
Price Per Item
Price Per Item: $ 2.50
Description

Scientific Name: Portulaca grandiflora

Common Names: Portulaca 'Sunnybank Mix', Sun Rose, Moss Rose

Family: Portulacaceae

Sunnybank Mix Yellow Flower

Sunnybank Mix Pink Flower

Sunnybank Mix White Flower